II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Medicines from the list of medicines at the expense of the Health Insurance Fund of Macedonia (HIFM).
Reference number: 06120/2022
II.1.2)Main CPV code33600000 Pharmaceutical products
II.1.4)Short description:
Medicines from the list of medicines at the expense of the Health Insurance Fund of Macedonia (HIFM) for one year.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 28 500 000.00 MKD
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33600000 Pharmaceutical products
33661200 Analgesics
33661300 Antiepileptics
33661100 Anaesthetics
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
II.2.1)Title:
Calcium lactate gluconate
Lot No: 4
faster insulin aspart (Fiasp)
Lot No: 9
Insulin degludec/ insulin aspar (Ryzodec)
Lot No: 10
insulin degludec /liraglutide ( Xultophy)
Lot No: 11
Nadroparin solution for injecting 2850antiXaIE/0.3ml filled inj. syringe
Lot No: 19
Nadroparin solution for injecting 3800antiXaIE/0.4ml filled inj. syringe
Lot No: 20
Nadroparin solution for injecting 5700antiXaIE/0.6ml filled inj. syringe
Lot No: 21
Gelatin agents(Polygelatina)
Lot No: 31
Lidocaine hydrochlorid solution for inj. 20mg/1ml
Lot No: 37
Lidocaine solution for inj. 40mg/2ml
Lot No: 38
Glyceryl trinitrate conc.for solution for infusion/solution for inj. 5mg/1ml (25mg/5ml) piece
Lot No: 43
Glyceryl trinitrate sublind.spray/solution 0.4mg/1dose container
Lot No: 44
Metoprolol tabl. 47.50mg with modified release
Lot No: 48
Metoprolol solution for inj. 5mg/5ml
Lot No: 49
Enalaprilat solution for inj. 1.25mg/1ml capsule
Lot No: 52
Enalaprilat capsules 20 mg. tabl.
Lot No: 53
Dexamethasone solution for inj. 4mg/ml capsule
Lot No: 58
Dexamethasone solution for inj. 8mg/2ml capsule
Lot No: 59
Methylprednisolone powder + vehiculum for inj.et inf. 40 mg capsules and/or vialas
Lot No: 60
Methylprednisolone powder + vehiculum for inj.et inf. 500mg piece
Lot No: 61
Betamethasone natrium fosfate/propionat
Lot No: 62
Ampicillin powder for solution for injection 500mg piece
Lot No: 66
Ampicillin, sulbactam powder +vehiculum for solution for inj. 1.0gr/0.5 gr viala
Lot No: 67
Cefuroxime powder for solution for inj, powder for inj;powder and vehiculum for s-n for inj. 750 mg
Lot No: 68
Cefotaxime powder for solution for injection; powder for solution for inj. or inf; powder and vehiculum for solution for inj. 1000mg capsules and/or vialas
Lot No: 69
Ceftazidime powder for solution for inj; powder for solution for inj. or inf. 1000 mg viala
Lot No: 70
Ceftriaxone powder for solution for injecting/ powder and vehiculum for solution for inj 1000 mg piece
Lot No: 71
Ceftriaxone powder for solution for injecting/ powder and vehiculum for solution for inj 2000 mg piece
Lot No: 72
Imipenem+Cilastatin powder
Lot No: 75
Clindamycin solution for inj.; solution for inj. or inf. 300mg/2ml capsules and/or vialas
Lot No: 76
Clindamycin solution for inj.; solution for inj. or inf. 600mg/4ml capsules and/or vialas
Lot No: 77
Gentamicin solution for inj. 40mg/2ml capsule
Lot No: 80
Gentamicin solution for inj. 120 mg/2ml and 120mg/1.5 ml
Lot No: 81
Vancomycin powder for s-n for inf.powder for conc. for s-n for inf.;liofilozat for s-n for inf; powder for s-n for inf. or peroral solution 500mg viala
Lot No: 83
Vancomycin powder for s-n for inf.powder for conc. for s-n for inf.;liofilozat for s-n for inf; powder for s-n for inf. or peroral solution 1000mg viala
Lot No: 84
Human hepatitis B immunoglobulin
Lot No: 87
Bupivacaine solution for inj. 5 mg /ml ( 20mg/4 ml) capsule
Lot No: 104
Bupivacaine solution for inj. 5mg/ml ( 100mg/20ml) viala
Lot No: 105
Paracetamol solution for inf. 10mg/ml viala
Lot No: 108
Paracetamol conc. for solution for inf. 1000mg/6.7ml capsule
Lot No: 109
Valproicac.,Sodium valproate tabl.
Lot No: 111
Promazine coated tabl./film coated tabl. 25 mg piece
Lot No: 113
Promazine coated tabl./film coated tabl. 100 mg piece
Lot No: 114
Haloperidol coated capsule/flim coated capsule 2mg
Lot No: 116
Haloperidol solution for inj. 50mg/1ml capsule
Lot No: 117
Olanzapine tabl,oral dispersible tablet, film coated tabl. 5mg piece
Lot No: 118
Part-119 Olanzapine tabl,oral dispersible tablet, film coated tabl. 10 mg piece
Lot No: 119
Quetiapine film coated tabl. 25mg
Lot No: 120
Quetiapine film coated tabl. 100 mg
Lot No: 121
Diazepam solution for inj.or inf. 10mg/2ml (5mg/1ml) capsule
Lot No: 122
Diazepam tabl./coated tabl. 5mg
Lot No: 124
Salbutamol inhalation susp. under pressure 0,1mg/dose spray container under pressure 200 doses
Lot No: 133
Salbutamol inhalation solution for nebulizer 5mg/ml glass bottle /dark glass bottle 20 ml
Lot No: 134
Chloropyramine solution for inj. 20mg/2ml
Lot No: 136
Chloramphenicol eye cream 10mg/1gr tube 5 gr.
Lot No: 137
Dexamethason+Chloramphenicol
Lot No: 138
Water for injection /solvens and diluting agents
Lot No: 145