Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Šiluminė energija patalpų šildymui ir karšto vandens paruošimui
II.1.2)Main CPV code09300000 Electricity, heating, solar and nuclear energy
II.1.4)Short description:
Šiluminė energija patalpų šildymui ir karšto vandens paruošimui Kalvarijos socialinės globos namuose
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 180 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09320000 Steam, hot water and associated products
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Šiluminė energija patalpų šildymui ir karšto vandens paruošimui Kalvarijos socialinės globos namauose