Notice on a buyer profile
This notice relates to the publication of a: Prior information notice (Directive 2004/18/EC)
II.1)Title attributed to the contract by the contracting authority/entity:
PRISM: Copernicus Contributing Missions Access Support Functions and Platform
II.2)Type of contractServices