Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Riigi jäätmekava 2022-2028 keskkonnamõju strateegilise hindamise aruanne (Keskkonnaministeerium)
Reference number: 247503
II.1.2)Main CPV code90711000 Environmental impact assessment other than for construction
II.1.4)Short description:
Hanke eesmärk on „Riigi jäätmekava 2022-2028“ elluviimisega eeldatavalt kaasneva keskkonnamõju strateegilise hindamise aruande koostamine
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 80 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90711000 Environmental impact assessment other than for construction
73210000 Research consultancy services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: