Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Prestación de los servicios de recogida y transporte de residuos urbanos y gestión del punto limpio en Almazán
Reference number: 227/2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code90511100 Urban solid-refuse collection services
II.1.4)Short description:
Prestación de los servicios de recogida y transporte de residuos urbanos y gestión del punto limpio en Almazán.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 362 607.68 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90511300 Litter collection services
90512000 Refuse transport services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: