II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
fourniture et acheminement de gaz naturel et d'électricité
Reference number: MP2021-22
II.1.2)Main CPV code09310000 Electricity
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 215 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
gaz naturel et services associés
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09123000 Natural gas
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
fourniture et livraison de Gaz naturel et services associés
Electricité tarif JAUNE >36kva
Lot No: 2
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09310000 Electricity
electricité tarif BLEU <36kva
Lot No: 3