We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
SERVIZIO DI SMALTIMENTO/RECUPERO DI RIFIUTO DERIVANTE DA LEGNO CER 200138 PROVENIENTI DALLA RACCOLTA DIFFERENZIATA PRESSO I COMUNI SOCI DI VALLE CAMONICA SERVIZI SRL.
Reference number: 05/2022
II.1.2)Main CPV code
90510000 Refuse disposal and treatment
II.1.4)Short description:
CIG [9170060CE4] – SERVIZIO DI SMALTIMENTO/RECUPERO DI RIFIUTO DERIVANTE DA LEGNO CER 200138 PROVENIENTI DALLA RACCOLTA DIFFERENZIATA PRESSO I COMUNI SOCI DI VALLE CAMONICA SERVIZI SRL.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 280 200.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
SERVIZIO DI SMALTIMENTO/RECUPERO DI RIFIUTO DERIVANTE DA LEGNO CER 200138 PROVENIENTI DALLA RACCOLTA DIFFERENZIATA PRESSO I COMUNI SOCI DI VALLE CAMONICA SERVIZI SRL