Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
marché d'exploitation des installations Cvc des Bâtiments de la Ville de Mayenne et de Mayenne Communauté
Reference number: 22ser04
II.1.2)Main CPV code50700000 Repair and maintenance services of building installations
II.1.4)Short description:
le présent marché a pour objet les fournitures et les prestations nécessaires à l'exploitation des installations thermiques des bâtiments de la Ville de Mayenne et de Mayenne Communauté, selon les clauses et conditions précisées dans le présent appel d'offres
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09111400 Wood fuels
09123000 Natural gas
45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work
50720000 Repair and maintenance services of central heating
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: