Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
LAVORI DI RISTRUTTURAZIONE IMPIANTISTICA DELLA RETE DI CABINE ELETTRICHE DI MT, COLLEGATE IN ANELLO, REALIZZAZIONE IMPIANTI FOTOVOLTAICI E RELATIVO RIFACIMENTO DEI TETTI
Reference number: 016/2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code45315500 Medium-voltage installation work
II.1.4)Short description:
Ristrutturazione della rete di cabine elettriche di trasformazione MT/BT e la realizzazione degli impianti fotovoltaici sulle coperture dei teatri e relativo rifacimento delle coperture dei medesimi teatri
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 14 912 161.47 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45261900 Roof repair and maintenance work
09332000 Solar installation
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: