Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Mechanisierte Holzernte, Rückung (Forwarder), Forstbetrieb Weißenhorn
Reference number: 2023MR000005
II.1.2)Main CPV code77210000 Logging services
II.1.4)Short description:
Mechanisierte Holzernte (Harvester), Rückung (Forwarder), Lagerung, 6.000 fm, FB Weißenhorn
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
ZE-Einschlag Radharvester 6.000 fm
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)77210000 Logging services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Einschlag, Rückung und Lagerung von ZE-Holz - 6.000 fm