Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Gara 0000027961 — fornitura di fune di guardia con fibra ottica per linee aeree AT (OPGW) e relativa morsetteria.
II.1.2)Main CPV code32560000 Fibre-optic materials
II.1.4)Short description:
Fornitura di fune di guardia con fibra ottica per linee aeree AT (OPGW) e relativa morsetteria.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Gara 0000027961 — fornitura di fune di guardia OPGW e relativa morsetteria.
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)32560000 Fibre-optic materials
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Fornitura di fune di guardia OPGW e relativa morsetteria.
Lot No: 2
Lot No: 3