Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Přístroje 2021 - VZ č. 3 - ČÁST 8: Sterilizátor s kontejnery
II.1.2)Main CPV code33191000 Sterilisation, disinfection and hygiene devices
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Lot No: 8
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33191000 Sterilisation, disinfection and hygiene devices