Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2009/81/EC
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
MH készletében lévő hajók és KRAM berendezések javítása, technikai kiszolgálása (2023-2026)
II.1.2)Main CPV code50640000 Repair and maintenance services of warships
II.1.4)Short description: