We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 219869-2016
Belgium-Brussels: MTS III (mobile telephony communications services)
2016/S 123-219869
Contract notice
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
MTS III (mobile telephony communications services).
Reference number: DIGIT/R3/PO/2016/022.
II.1.2)Main CPV code
64200000 Telecommunications services
II.1.4)Short description:
Provision of mobile communication services.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for maximum number of lots: 2
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Mobile communications and services (including helpdesk)
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
See Internet address provided in Section I.3.
SMS-gateway infrastructure and services (including helpdesk)
Lot No: 2
Priecājamies paziņot, ka TED portāla jaunā versija tiks publicēta 2024. gada 29. janvārī! (Šis datums ir orientējošs un tiks apstiprināts vēlāk.) Vēlaties uzzināt vairāk par jaunajām funkcijām, uzlabojumiem un to, kas mainīsies lietotājiem? Izlasiet mūs rakstu, kur pastāstīts par galvenajām izmaiņām un jaunām funkcijām.
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
II.1)Iepirkuma apjoms
II.1.1)Nosaukums:
MTS III (mobilās telefonijas sakaru pakalpojumi).
Atsauces numurs: DIGIT/R3/PO/2016/022.
II.1.2)Galvenās CPV kods
64200000 Telekomunikāciju pakalpojumi
II.1.4)Īss apraksts:
Mobilo sakaru pakalpojumu nodrošināšana.
II.1.5)Paredzamā kopējā vērtība
II.1.6)Informācija par daļām
Līgums ir sadalīts daļās: jā
Piedāvājumus var iesniegt par maksimālais daļu skaits: 2
II.2)Apraksts
II.2.1)Nosaukums:
Mobilie sakari un pakalpojumi (tostarp palīdzības dienests)
Daļas numurs: 1
II.2.2)Papildu CPV kods(-i)
II.2.4)Iepirkuma apraksts:
Skatīt interneta adresi, kas minēta I.3. iedaļā.
SMS vārtejas infrastruktūra un pakalpojumi (tostarp palīdzības dienests)
Daļas numurs: 2