Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sanierung Sammlungsbau – NV07 zu RA.1.498.01 Provisorien HLS
II.1.2)Main CPV code45212313 Museum construction work
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
NV07_NA09 zu RA1.498.01 Provisorien HLS
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work
45332400 Sanitary fixture installation work