Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Budowa instalacji odnawialnych źródeł energii w poregionie sosnowieckim - Irządze, łazy, Poręba, Sosnowiec, Szczekociny, Zawiercie
Reference number: ZP.271.46.2018
II.1.2)Main CPV code09331200 Solar photovoltaic modules
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Dostawa i montaż 1068 instalacji solarnych w ramach programu "Budowa instalacji odnawialnych źródeł energii w podregionie sosnowieckim - Irządze, łazy, Poręba, Sosnowiec, Szczekociny, Zawiercie
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09331100 Solar collectors for heat production
45317000 Other electrical installation work
45320000 Insulation work
45321000 Thermal insulation work
45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works
71320000 Engineering design services
45300000 Building installation work