Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dostawa smarów dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w roku 2019 nr grupy 246-11
Reference number: 701902167
II.1.2)Main CPV code24951100 Lubricants
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)24951100 Lubricants
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Lot No: 2
Lot No: 3
Lot No: 4