Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Fornitura in opera di gruppi elettrogeni da 25 kW a 400 kW
Reference number: 0000029163
II.1.2)Main CPV code31122000 Generator units
II.1.4)Short description:
— lotto n.1 CIG n. 7916289856,
— lotto n. 2 CIG n. 791628550A.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Fornitura in opera di gruppi elettrogeni da 25kW a 400kW
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)31122000 Generator units
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Lot No: 2