We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 22929-2016
Display compact view
Denmark-Taastrup: Rolling stock
2016/S 015-022929
II.1)Title attributed to the contract by the contracting entity:
New electric passenger rolling stock for DSB, Request for Information.
II.2)Type of contract
Supplies