Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
PestFix Supply and Delivery of PPE
II.1.2)Main CPV code35113410 Garments for biological or chemical protection
II.1.4)Short description:
Delivery and supply of urgently needed gloves, gowns and masks to the NHS supply chain.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: