Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Futbolo mokyklos ir baseino pastato konversijos darbai su darbo projekto parengimu
II.1.2)Main CPV code45453100 Refurbishment work
II.1.4)Short description:
Futbolo mokyklos ir baseino pastato konversijos darbai su darbo projekto parengimu.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71221000 Architectural services for buildings
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: