Services - 233715-2016
Display compact view
United Kingdom-East Kilbride: Foreign economic-aid-related services
2016/S 130-233715
Prior information notice
Services
Directive 2004/18/EC
II.1)Title attributed to the contract by the contracting authority:
Women's Integrated Sexual Health (WISH).
II.2)Type of contract and place of delivery or of performance
Service category No 27: Other services
South Lanarkshire.
NUTS code UKM38 South Lanarkshire