We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Výběr dodavatele mobilních telekomunikačních služeb 2020-2024
II.1.2)Main CPV code
64210000 Telephone and data transmission services
II.1.4)Short description:
Předmětem veřejné zakázky je poskytování mobilních telekomunikačních služeb (hlas, sms, data) po dobu 48 měsíců.
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
64212000 Mobile-telephone services
64212100 Short Message Service (SMS) services
64212200 Enhanced Messaging Service (EMS) services
64212300 Multimedia Message Service (MMS) services
64212500 General Packet Radio Services (GPRS) services
64212700 Universal Mobile Telephone System (UMTS) services
64212600 Enhanced Data for GSM Evolution (EDGE) services
72300000 Data services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Předmětem veřejné zakázky je poskytování mobilních telekomunikačních služeb (hlas, sms, data) po dobu 48 měsíců a to formou měsíčního paušál. Součástí služby je výměna SIM karet, vybudování BTS pro pokrytí míst se slabým signálem a další služby.