II.1)Title attributed to the call for expressions of interest:
Notice of call for expression of interest EIGE/ADM/2020/01
For the establishment of list of external experts (ref. Article 237 of Regulation (EU, Euratom) 2018/1046).
II.2)Type of contract and location of works, place of delivery or of performance
Services
Service category No: 27 Other services
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or of performance:
The tasks may be carried out at EIGE's premises, at any other premises where an event is organised by EIGE or remotely, using electronic communication tools.
NUTS code: LT