Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Levering Gas Universiteit Twente
Reference number: EB OUT-5468
II.1.2)Main CPV code09123000 Natural gas
II.1.4)Short description:
Het leveren van gas aan de Universiteit Twente.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaCriteria below
Price