Services - 241189-2019
Sweden-Solna: 360 Feedback and Coaching Services
2019/S 100-241189
Contract notice
Services
Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
360 Feedback and Coaching Services
Reference number: OJ/2019/RMC/10992
II.1.2)Main CPV code
79998000 Coaching services
II.1.4)Short description:
The objective of this tender is to provide a portfolio of 360 feedback and coaching services for ECDC managers and other ECDC staff. It is envisaged that the 360 feedback and coaching services will cater for the advancement of personal effectiveness and professional growth for the coachees.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 240 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
79419000 Evaluation consultancy services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: