Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
acquisition de vetements de travail et D'Equipements de protection individuelle pour les agents de la ville et du ccas de cachan
II.1.2)Main CPV code18000000 Clothing, footwear, luggage articles and accessories
II.1.4)Short description:
acquisition de vêtements de travail et D'Équipements de protection individuelle pour les agents de la ville et du ccas de cachan
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)18830000 Protective footwear
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaQuality criterion - Name: Qualité des produits / Weighting: 24
Quality criterion - Name: Qualité d'exécution de la prestation / Weighting: 21
Quality criterion - Name: Nombre de produits issus du réemploi, de la réutilisation ou intégrant des matières recyclées / Weighting: 5
Quality criterion - Name: Délai de livraison / Weighting: 10
Price - Weighting: 40
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)35811200 Police uniforms
18000000 Clothing, footwear, luggage articles and accessories
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaQuality criterion - Name: Qualité des produits / Weighting: 22
Quality criterion - Name: Qualité d'exécution de la prestation / Weighting: 23
II.2.1)Title:
equipements de Protection Individuelle divers
Lot No: 3
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)18143000 Protective gear
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
équipements de Protection Individuelle divers