We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 243250-2022
Netherlands-Delft: Sewer survey and sewage treatment consultancy services
2022/S 089-243250
Contract notice
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Reinigen en inspecteren persleidingen
Reference number: INK2022.370
II.1.2)Main CPV code
90490000 Sewer survey and sewage treatment consultancy services
II.1.4)Short description:
Het doel van de opdracht is de persleidingen te reinigen en daarna te inspecteren om de (rest)levensduurverwachtingen van verschillende persleidingen inzichtelijk te krijgen.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
De raming staat op € 700.000,- exclusief BTW.