Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Works - 243494-2020
Czechia-Prague: Erection of road-barriers
2020/S 101-243494
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
Works
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Odstraňování následků nehod na bezpečnostním zařízení a vybavení na úsecích SSÚD 22 Mankovice a SSÚD 23 Ostrava 2017 2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45233280 Erection of road-barriers
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)