(Supplement to the Official Journal of the European Union, 31.3.2016, 2016/S 063-107766)
European Commission, Directorate-General for Informatics, Directorate R: Resources Management and Optimisation, Unit 3: ICT Procurement and Contract Management, rue Belliard 28, Office: 07/141, 1049 Brussels, BELGIUM. Tel. +32 229-60762. Fax +32 229-57702. E-mail: digit-contracts-info-centre@ec.europa.eu
Instead of
II.1.1) Title:
DIGIT/R3/PO/2016/019 — Consulting services in information and communication technology (ABC IV).
II.2.1) Title
DIGIT/R3/PO/2016/023 — Benchmarking RepOrts ADvice services (BROAD 1).
II.2.1) Title:
Lot 1: benchmarking. Lot 2: advice: subscription to reports, analyst support, events and advanced customised decision-making support.
DIGIT/R3/PO/2016/019 — Advice, benchmarking and consulting services in information and communication technology (ABC IV), lot 3.
Lot 3: consulting services (high-level consultancy and studies).
DIGIT/R3/PO/2016/019 — Advice, benchmarking and consulting services in information and communication technology (ABC IV), lots 1 and 2.
Lot 1: advice services (research and advice). Lot 2: benchmarking services (benchmarking and delivery quality review).
Eiropas Komisija, Directorate-General for Informatics, Directorate R: Resources Management and Optimisation, Unit 3: ICT Procurement and Contract Management, rue Belliard 28, Office: 07/141, 1049 Brussels, BEĻĢIJA. Tālr. +32 229-60762. Fakss +32 229-57702. E-pasts: digit-contracts-info-centre@ec.europa.eu
Šī teksta vietā
"II.1.1) Nosaukums:
DIGIT/R3/PO/2016/019 – konsultāciju pakalpojumi informācijas un komunikācijas tehnoloģiju jomā (padomu, salīdzinošās novērtēšanas un konsultāciju pakalpojumi (advice, benchmarking and consulting services – ABC) IV).
II.2.1) Nosaukums:
II.1.1) Nosaukums:
DIGIT/R3/PO/2016/023 – ar salīdzinošās novērtēšanas ziņojumiem saistītu padomu pakalpojumi (Benchmarking RepOrts ADvice services – BROAD 1).
1. daļa: salīdzinošā novērtēšana. 2. daļa: padomi: ziņojumu abonēšana, analītiķa atbalsts, pasākumi un augstākā līmeņa pielāgots lēmumu pieņemšanas atbalsts.
3. daļa: konsultāciju pakalpojumi (augsta līmeņa konsultācijas un pētījumi).
DIGIT/R3/PO/2016/019 – padomu sniegšanas, salīdzinošās novērtēšanas un konsultāciju pakalpojumi informācijas un komunikācijas tehnoloģiju jomā (advice, benchmarking and consulting services – ABC IV), 1. un 2. daļa.
1. daļa: padomu sniegšanas pakalpojumi (izpēte un padomi). 2. daļa: salīdzinošās novērtēšanas pakalpojumi (salīdzinošā novērtēšana un piegādes kvalitātes pārskats).