Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:Reference number: PROC/2020/04
II.1.2)Main CPV code79620000 Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
II.1.4)Short description:
The general objective of this framework contract is to provide different agencies located in France (ESMA, ERA, CPVO, EBA) with interim agents in line with the profiles requested.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 1 814 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)79620000 Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Bunús dlí:
Treoir 2014/24/AE
II.1)Raon feidhme an tsoláthair
II.1.1)Teideal:
Seirbhísí Gníomhairí Eatramhacha
Uimhir thagartha: PROC/2020/04
II.1.4)Cur síos achomair:
Is é cuspóir ginearálta an chreatchonartha seo gníomhairí eatramhacha a sholáthar do ghníomhaireachtaí éagsúla atá lonnaithe sa Fhrainc (ESMA, ERA, CPVO, EBA) de réir na bpróifílí a iarrtar.
II.1.5)Luach iomlán meastaLuach gan CBL san áireamh: 1 814 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Faisnéis faoi bheartaTá an conradh seo roinnte ina bhearta: níl
II.2)Cur síos
II.2.4)Cur síos ar an soláthar: