Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Works - 245479-2016
Display compact view
Germany-Munich: Museum construction work
2016/S 136-245479
Contract notice
Works
II.1)Description
II.1.6)Common procurement vocabulary (CPV)
45212313 Museum construction work, 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work, 45332400 Sanitary fixture installation work
Description
Museum construction work.
Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work.
Sanitary fixture installation work.