Directive 2004/18/EC
II.1)Title attributed to the contract by the contracting authority:
Supply and installation of emergency alarm system and emergency vehicles in Resita Municipality — Security, fire-fighting, police and defence equipment.
II.2)Type of contract and place of delivery or of performanceSupplies
Resita Municipality.
NUTS code RO422 Caraş-Severin