Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Bauüberwachungsleistungen 4 EÜ auf der Strecke 6343 und 1 EÜ auf der Strecke 6340
Reference number: 18GEI33169
II.1.2)Main CPV code71521000 Construction-site supervision services
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title: