Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Servizio di raccolta e trasporto dei RU classificato come “verde” ai sensi del D.M. del 13/02/2014 nel comune di Lanusei (OG)
II.1.2)Main CPV code90511000 Refuse collection services
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 6 721 029.71 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: