II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Αποκομιδή, μεταφορά και διάθεση Αποβλήτων του Νοσοκομείου
Reference number: 006/2022
II.1.2)Main CPV code90524400 Collection, transport and disposal of hospital waste
II.1.4)Short description:
η ανάθεση για την «Αποκομιδή, μεταφορά και διάθεση Επικίνδυνων Αποβλήτων Αμιγώς Μολυσματικών (ΕΑΑΜ) και Μικτών Επικίνδυνων Αποβλήτων (ΜΕΑ)» και «Αποκομιδή, μεταφορά και διάθεση Άλλων Επικίνδυνων Αποβλήτων (ΑΕΑ)» του Νοσοκομείου, για δύο (2) έτη.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 1 088 709.68 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Αποκομιδή, μεταφορά και διάθεση Επικίνδυνων Αποβλήτων Αμιγώς Μολυσματικών (ΕΑΑΜ)
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90524400 Collection, transport and disposal of hospital waste
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Μικτών Επικίνδυνων Αποβλήτων (ΜΕΑ)
Lot No: 2
Αποκομιδή, μεταφορά και διάθεση Άλλων Επικίνδυνων Αποβλήτων (ΑΕΑ)
Lot No: 3
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90520000 Radioactive-, toxic-, medical- and hazardous waste services