Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Δημόσιος ανοικτός ηλεκτρονικός διαγωνισμός για την ανάδειξη αναδόχου για την απόσυρση ακτινοβολητή αίματος Gammacell 1000.
Reference number: 159987
II.1.2)Main CPV code90521400 Transport of radioactive waste
II.1.4)Short description:
Aνάδειξη αναδόχου για την απόσυρση ακτινοβολητή αίματος Gammacell 1000.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 240 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: