Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Planung naturnahe Umgestaltung der Neuen Gösel — Los 1 Objektplanung Ingenieurbauwerke und Tragwerksplanung
II.1.2)Main CPV code71242000 Project and design preparation, estimation of costs
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71243000 Draft plans (systems and integration)
71244000 Calculation of costs, monitoring of costs
71245000 Approval plans, working drawings and specifications
71246000 Determining and listing of quantities in construction
71247000 Supervision of building work
71327000 Load-bearing structure design services
71332000 Geotechnical engineering services
71322300 Bridge-design services