Contract notice – utilities
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Versorgung mit Flugbetriebsstoffen am Flughafen Erfurt
Reference number: fegjeta1
II.1.2)Main CPV code09131000 Aviation kerosene
II.1.4)Short description:
Versorgung mit Flugzeugkerosin Jet-A1 am Flughafen Erfurt inklusive Dienstleistungen gemäß Leistungsverzeichnis
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 16 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)34144730 Aircraft-refuelling vehicles
63733000 Aircraft refuelling services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
gemäß Leistungsverzeichnis