Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Marché de MOE — itinéraires cyclables — territoire CCPW et CCOF
II.1.2)Main CPV code71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
II.1.4)Short description:
Marché de MOE concernant des travaux de voirie pour l'aménagement d'itinéraires cyclables sur le territoire des communautés de communes du Pays de Wissembourg et de l'outre Foret.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaQuality criterion - Name: Valeur technique / Weighting: 40 %
Quality criterion - Name: Délai / Weighting: 20 %
Price - Weighting: 40 %