Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Su kelių tiesimo, rekonstravimo, taisymo ir priežiūros darbais susijusių papildomų (arbitražinių) laboratorinių tyrimų ir bandymų paslaugos (21 dalis)
II.1.2)Main CPV code71900000 Laboratory services
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Lot No: 21
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71900000 Laboratory services