II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΚΑΥΣΙΜΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΛΙΠΑΝΤΙΚΩΝ ΓΙΑ ΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΙ ΘΕΡΜΑΝΣΗ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΓΟΡΤΥΝΙΑΣ
II.1.2)Main CPV code09134100 Diesel oil
II.1.4)Short description:
Προβλέπεται η προμήθεια καυσίμων για :
1. τον Δήμο Γορτυνίας
2. την Σχολική Επιτροπή Πρωτοβάθμιας Εκπαίδευσης
3. την Σχολική Επιτροπή Δευτεροβάθμιας Εκπαίδευσης
4. την Δημοτική Κοινωφελή Επιχείρηση Γορτυνίας
5. Λιπαντικά
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 216 532.12 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for maximum number of lots: 5
Maximum number of lots that may be awarded to one tenderer: 5
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Καύσιμα κίνησης και θέρμανσης του Δήμου Γορτυνίας
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09135100 Heating oil
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Καύσιμα θέρμανσης πρωτοβάθμιας σχολικής επιτροπής
Lot No: 2
Καύσιμα θέρμανσης δευτεροβάθμιας σχολικής επιτροπής
Lot No: 3
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09132100 Unleaded petrol
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaCriteria below
Price
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09210000 Lubricating preparations