Directive 2004/18/EC
II.1)Description
II.1.1)Title attributed to the contract
IT infrastructure consultancy.
II.1.2)Type of contract and location of works, place of delivery or of performanceServices
NUTS code
II.1.4)Short description of the contract or purchase(s)
Front office and back office services.
II.1.5)Common procurement vocabulary (CPV)50312000 Maintenance and repair of computer equipment, 50320000 Repair and maintenance services of personal computers, 50322000 Maintenance services of personal computers, 50324000 Support services of personal computers, 50324100 System maintenance services, 50330000 Maintenance services of telecommunications equipment, 50332000 Telecommunications-infrastructure maintenance services, 72253000 Helpdesk and support services, 72253100 Helpdesk services, 72253200 Systems support services, 72267000 Software maintenance and repair services, 72267100 Maintenance of information technology software, 72600000 Computer support and consultancy services, 50300000 Repair, maintenance and associated services related to personal computers, office equipment, telecommunications and audio-visual equipment, 72222300 Information technology services
II.1.6)Information about Government Procurement Agreement (GPA)
II.2)Total final value of contract(s)
II.2.1)Total final value of contract(s)Value: 10 000 000 EUR