We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 261600-2022
Poland-Starogard Gdański: Diesel oil
2022/S 095-261600
Contract notice
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sukcesywne dostawy oleju napędowego wraz z transportem
Reference number: DGT 219/2022
II.1.2)Main CPV code
09134100 Diesel oil
II.1.4)Short description:
Przedmiotem zamówienia są sukcesywne dostawy oleju napędowego do zbiornika zlokalizowanego przy ul. Tczewskiej 20. Paliwo musi spełniać wymogi normy PN-EN 590.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Przedmiotem zamówienia są sukcesywne dostawy oleju napędowego do zbiornika zlokalizowanego przy ul. Tczewskiej 20. Paliwo musi spełniać wymogi normy PN-EN 590. Ilość szacowana to 210 000 litrów (w zależności od potrzeb, po około 10 000 - 15 000 litrów – wielkość pojedynczej dostawy). Zamawiający zastrzega sobie prawo do zredukowania lub zwiększenia ilości zamawianego oleju napędowego, w zależności od potrzeb wynikających z bieżących zadań. Jednocześnie zamawiający informuje, że minimalna ilość zamówionego oleju napędowego nie będzie mniejsza niż 180 000 litrów.