II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
prestations de collecte des déchets ménagers et de gestion des déchèteries-
II.1.2)Main CPV code90500000 Refuse and waste related services
II.1.4)Short description:
le marché a pour objet la collecte des déchets en porte-à-porte, en apport volontaire, la gestion du haut de quai et de bas de quai des déchèteries
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90511000 Refuse collection services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
collecte des déchets ménagers en porte-à-porte
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90511100 Urban solid-refuse collection services
collecte du Verre en Apport Volontaire
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90512000 Refuse transport services
exploitation des déchèteries
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90511200 Household-refuse collection services
enlèvement et traitement des DDS hors ECODDS