Supplies - 263040-2020
Italy-Rome: Iron
2020/S 108-263040
Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
Supplies
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Gara: 0000030182 – Fornitura di morsetteria non unificata per linee AT
II.1.2)Main CPV code
14711000 Iron
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Fornitura di morsetteria non unificata linee AT – lotto 1
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
14710000 Iron, lead, zinc, tin and copper
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Fornitura di morsetteria non unificata lineei AT
Fornitura di morsetteria non unificata linee AT – lotto 2
Lot No: 2
Fornitura di morsetteria unificata linee AT