Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Anmietung von 2 Stück Dieseltriebwagen gebraucht inklusive Instandhaltung
II.1.2)Main CPV code34622200 Railway passenger coaches
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement at the time of conclusion of the contract:
Anmietung von 2 (zwei) Stück gebrauchten, baugleichen Dieseltriebwagen inklusive Instandhaltung für die Dauer von bis zu 4 Monaten.