We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 264467-2022
Submission deadline has been amended by:  289010-2022
Poland-Olsztyn: Unleaded petrol
2022/S 096-264467
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dostawa produktów paliwowych i pozapaliwowych Rejonowi Dróg Wojewódzkich w Nidzicy z podziałem na części (3)
Reference number: ZDW/RDW.N/PN-1/3220/53/2022
II.1.2)Main CPV code
09132100 Unleaded petrol
II.1.4)Short description:
Przedmiotem zamówienia jest dostawa produktów paliwowych i pozapaliwowych Rejonowi Dróg Wojewódzkich w Nidzicy oraz Obwodom Drogowym w Nidzicy, Działdowie i Iławie, realizowana na podstawie ważnych w danym dniu karty drogowej/raportu pracy sprzętu, skonfrontowanych z wykazem pojazdów, sprzętu i osób uprawnionych do odbioru produktów paliwowych i pozapaliwowych
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 488 948.28 PLN
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Dostawa produktów paliwowych i pozapaliwowych Rejonowi Dróg Wojewódzkich w Nidzicy oraz Obwodowi Drogowemu w Nidzicy.
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
09134100 Diesel oil
09211100 Motor oils
24961000 Radiator fluids
24951100 Lubricants
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Dostawa produktów paliwowych i pozapaliwowych Obwodowi Drogowemu w Działdowie.
Lot No: 2
Dostawa produktów paliwowych i pozapaliwowych Obwodowi Drogowemu w Iławie.
Lot No: 3