Services - 264580-2018
Germany-Stuttgart: Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
2018/S 116-264580
Contract notice – utilities
Services
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Reference number: 18FEI32613
II.1.2)Main CPV code
71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
II.1.4)Short description:
Für den Neubau der Bahnhofshalle im Planfeststellungsabschnitt 1.1 sowie für den Süd- und Nordkopf und für das Technikgebäude sollen die Verdingungsunterlagen für die Gesamtvergabe der Bauleistungen für den Ausbau und die technische Ausrüstung einschl. zugehöriger Baulogistik erstellt werden. Ausgenommen sind bahntechnische Gewerke sowie die Gewerke Fassade und Fördertechnik.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: