Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Degvielas iepirkums mazumtirdzniecībā degvielas uzpildes stacijā Krāslavā
Reference number: KN 2022/1
II.1.2)Main CPV code09100000 Fuels
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 345 300.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09100000 Fuels
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: